How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Fielding
Susannah Fielding

Partners of 
Susannah Fielding

Tom Hiddleston

Relationship

relationship began 2008
until Nov 2011

Susannah Fielding
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Fielding

Maiden name

Susannah Glanville-Hearson

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Monday 10 Jun 1985

Birth place

Poole, Dorset England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Education

Christ's Hospital, Horsham, West Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Susannah Fielding Family

Susannah Fielding's former partners:

Susannah Fielding had a relationship with Tom Hiddleston