How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Palmer
Amanda Palmer

Partners of 
Amanda Palmer

Neil Gaiman

Married

2 Jan 2011

Amanda Palmer Bio Details

Full name

Amanda MacKinnon Gaiman Palmer

Also known as

Amanda Fucking Palmer

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

30 Apr 1976

Birth place

New York, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Former member of the 'Dresden Dolls' and wife to Neil Gaiman
Amanda Palmer

Amanda MacKinnon Gaiman Palmer

Age

41

Born

30 Apr 1976

Amanda Palmer Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda Palmer Children

Michael Gaiman

born 1983, age 33
step-child with Neil Gaiman

Holly Gaiman

born 1985, age 32
step-child with Neil Gaiman

Madeleine Gaiman

born 1994, age 22
step-child with Neil Gaiman

Amanda Palmer Family

Amanda Palmer's children:

Amanda Palmer's step-son is Michael Gaiman Amanda Palmer's step-daughter is Holly Gaiman Amanda Palmer's step-daughter is Madeleine Gaiman


Amanda Palmer's current partners:

Amanda Palmer's husband is Neil Gaiman


Amanda Palmer's in laws:

Amanda Palmer's father in law was David Gaiman Amanda Palmer's mother in law is Sheila Gaiman Amanda Palmer's sister in law is Lizzy Calcioli Amanda Palmer's sister in law is Claire Edwards