How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Violet Harvey
Violet Harvey

Partners of 
Violet Harvey

Richard J Harvery

Married

Jun 1920

Violet Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Violet Maud Harvey

Maiden name

Violet Maud Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

May 1900

Violet Harvey Siblings

Lilian Portell

Sister

Violet Harvey

Violet Maud Harvey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

May 1900

Trivia

Violet Harvey Family

Violet Harvey's parents:

Violet Harvey's father was James Lewis Violet Harvey's mother was Esther Lewis


Violet Harvey's current partners:

Violet Harvey's husband was Richard J Harvery


Violet Harvey's siblings:

Violet Harvey's sister was Lilian Portell


Violet Harvey's nieces and nephews:

Violet Harvey's niece was Lillian Bridges Violet Harvey's niece is Joan Woolmore


Violet Harvey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Violet Harvey's great niece was Sandra Covington Violet Harvey's great nephew is Sonny Bridges Violet Harvey's great niece is Lynne Spears


Violet Harvey's grandparents:

Violet Harvey's grandfather was Henry Moss Violet Harvey's grandmother was Ann Moss Violet Harvey's grandfather was James Lewis Violet Harvey's grandmother was Sarah Lewis


Violet Harvey's great grandparents:

Violet Harvey's great grandfather was James Isaac Violet Harvey's great grandmother is Sarah Isaac Violet Harvey's great grandfather is Joseph Lewis


Violet Harvey's uncles and aunts:

Violet Harvey's uncle was Henry G Moss