How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Wodin
Partner of 
William Wodin

William Wodin

William Wodin

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1770

William Wodin
Bio Details

Full name

William Wodin

Also known as

William Wood

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1770

Birth place

Wales, UK

Occupations

Actor

Partners of 
William Wodin

Unknown

Married

2 children together

William Wodin Children

Sarah Wood

deceased
with Unknown

William Wood

born 1799, died 1855, age 56 (approx.)
with Unknown

William Wodin Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

William Wodin Family

William Wodin's children:

William Wodin's daughter was Sarah Wood William Wodin's son was William Wood


William Wodin's grandchildren:

William Wodin's granddaughter was Rosina Vokes William Wodin's granddaughter was Rose Morrison


William Wodin's great grandchildren:

William Wodin's great granddaughter was Rosabel Morrison William Wodin's great granddaughter was Mabel Bennett William Wodin's great grandson was Victor Morrison   William Wodin's great great granddaughter was Joan Bennett William Wodin's great great granddaughter was Constance Bennett William Wodin's great great granddaughter was Barbara Bennett William Wodin's great great grandson is Lewis Abrams William Wodin's great great grandson is Harry Abrams   William Wodin's 3x great grandson is Peter Plant William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Lorinda Roland William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Gyl Roland William Wodin's 3x great grandson is Sean Downey William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter was Lesley Downey William Wodin's 3x great grandson is Anthony Downey William Wodin's 3x great grandson is Kevin Downey William Wodin's adopted 3x great grandson is Michael Downey William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Diana Anderson William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Melinda Markey William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Stephanie Wanger William Wodin's 3x great granddaughter is Shelley Wanger   William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Melissa Downey William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Tracey Downey William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Kelly Downey William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Kevin Downey William Wodin's 4x great grandson is James Downey William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Philip Downey William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Alejandra Downey William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Amanda Anderson William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Timothy Anderson William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Cynthia Anderson William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Adrienne Anderson William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Felix Werner William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Markey Hayden William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Parker Bena William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Samantha Bena William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Victoria Guest William Wodin's 4x great granddaughter is Vanessa Guest William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Frederick Guest William Wodin's 4x great grandson is Andrew Guest   William Wodin's 5x great grandson is Gregory Baer William Wodin's 5x great grandson is Christopher Baer William Wodin's 5x great grandson is Brian Cole Jr


William Wodin's former in laws:

William Wodin's former son in law was Frederick Vokes William Wodin's former daughter in law was Sarah Wood