How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Wood
Sarah Wood

Partners of 
Sarah Wood

William Wood

Married

1 child together

Sarah Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Wood

Maiden name

Sarah Campbell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Actress

Sarah Wood

Sarah Wood

Deceased

Sarah Wood Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Wood Children

Rose Morrison

born 1845, died 1932, age 86
with William Wood

Trivia

Sarah Wood Family

Sarah Wood's children:

Sarah Wood's daughter was Rose Morrison


Sarah Wood's former partners:

Sarah Wood's former husband was William Wood


Sarah Wood's grandchildren:

Sarah Wood's granddaughter was Rosabel Morrison Sarah Wood's granddaughter was Mabel Bennett Sarah Wood's grandson was Victor Morrison


Sarah Wood's great grandchildren:

Sarah Wood's great granddaughter was Joan Bennett Sarah Wood's great granddaughter was Constance Bennett Sarah Wood's great granddaughter was Barbara Bennett Sarah Wood's great grandson is Lewis Abrams Sarah Wood's great grandson is Harry Abrams   Sarah Wood's great great grandson is Peter Plant Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Lorinda Roland Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Gyl Roland Sarah Wood's great great grandson is Sean Downey Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter was Lesley Downey Sarah Wood's great great grandson is Anthony Downey Sarah Wood's great great grandson is Kevin Downey Sarah Wood's adopted great great grandson is Michael Downey Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Diana Anderson Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Melinda Markey Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Stephanie Wanger Sarah Wood's great great granddaughter is Shelley Wanger   Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Melissa Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Tracey Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Kevin Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is James Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Philip Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Alejandra Downey Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Amanda Anderson Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Timothy Anderson Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Cynthia Anderson Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Adrienne Anderson Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Felix Werner Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Markey Hayden Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Parker Bena Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Samantha Bena Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Victoria Guest Sarah Wood's 3x great granddaughter is Vanessa Guest Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Frederick Guest Sarah Wood's 3x great grandson is Andrew Guest   Sarah Wood's 4x great grandson is Gregory Baer Sarah Wood's 4x great grandson is Christopher Baer Sarah Wood's 4x great grandson is Brian Cole Jr


Sarah Wood's former in laws:

Sarah Wood's former father in law was William Wodin Sarah Wood's former sister in law was Sarah Wood Sarah Wood's former son in law was Lewis Morrison