How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Genie Frakes
Genie Frakes

Partners of 
Genie Frakes

Jonathan Frakes

Married

2 children together

1988

Genie Frakes Bio Details

Full name

Eugenie Ann Frakes

Maiden name

Eugenie Ann Francis

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

26 May 1962

Birth place

Englewood, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Actress (1976)

Genie Frakes Siblings

Ivor Francis

Brother

Kenneth Francis

Brother

Laura Spencer on 'General Hospital'
Genie Frakes

Eugenie Ann Frakes

Age

54

Born

26 May 1962

Genie Frakes Partner(s) Other Children

Genie Frakes Children

Jameson Ivor Frakes

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Jonathan Frakes

Elizabeth Francis Frakes

born 1997, age 19
with Jonathan Frakes

Genie Frakes Family

Genie Frakes's parents:

Genie Frakes's father was Ivor Francis Genie Frakes's mother is Rosemary Francis


Genie Frakes's children:

Genie Frakes's son is Jameson Ivor Frakes Genie Frakes's daughter is Elizabeth Francis Frakes


Genie Frakes's current partners:

Genie Frakes's husband is Jonathan Frakes


Genie Frakes's siblings:

Genie Frakes's brother is Ivor Francis Genie Frakes's brother is Kenneth Francis


Genie Frakes's in laws:

Genie Frakes's father in law was James R. Frakes Genie Frakes's mother in law is Doris J. Frakes Genie Frakes's grandfather in law was Byron Frakes Genie Frakes's grandmother in law was Helen Frakes Genie Frakes's brother in law was Daniel M. Frakes