How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maureen Cusack
Maureen Cusack

Partners of 
Maureen Cusack

Cyril Cusack

Married

5 children together

1945 - 1974 (ca.)

Maureen Cusack Bio Details

Full name

Mary Margaret Cusack

Maiden name

Maureen Kiely

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Date of death:

18 Dec 1977

Occupations

Actress

Irish Actress and Mother of Actresses Sinead, Sorcha and Niamh Cusack
First Wife Actor Cyril Cusack
Maureen Cusack

Mary Margaret Cusack

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1920

Died

18 Dec 1977

Maureen Cusack Partner(s) Other Children

Maureen Cusack Children

Paul Cusack

with Cyril Cusack

Son of Irish Actor Cyril Cusack

Sinead Cusack

born 1948, age 69
with Cyril Cusack

Critically Acclaimed Irish Actress Wife of Acclaimed Actor Jeremy Irons

Sorcha Cusack

born 1949, age 68
with Cyril Cusack

Casualty Actress Member of the Cusack Acting Dynasty

Niamh Cusack

born 1959, age 57
with Cyril Cusack

Irish Actress Member of the Cusack Acting Dynasty

Padraig Cusack

born 1962, age 55
with Cyril Cusack

Son of Irish Actor Cyril Cusack

Maureen Cusack Family

Maureen Cusack's children:

Maureen Cusack's daughter is Sinead Cusack Maureen Cusack's daughter is Sorcha Cusack Maureen Cusack's daughter is Niamh Cusack Maureen Cusack's son is Paul Cusack Maureen Cusack's son is Padraig Cusack


Maureen Cusack's former partners:

Maureen Cusack's former husband was Cyril Cusack


Maureen Cusack's grandchildren:

Maureen Cusack's grandson is Max Irons Maureen Cusack's grandson is Richard Boyd Barrett Maureen Cusack's grandson is Samuel Irons Maureen Cusack's grandson is Liam Cooke Maureen Cusack's granddaughter is Beth Cooke Maureen Cusack's grandson is Calam Finbar Maureen Cusack's granddaughter is Megan Cusack Maureen Cusack's granddaughter is Kitty Cusack


Maureen Cusack's in laws:

Maureen Cusack's son in law is Jeremy Irons Maureen Cusack's son in law is Finbar Lynch Maureen Cusack's daughter in law is Elma Cusack Maureen Cusack's son in law is Nigel Cooke Maureen Cusack's daughter in law is Denise Cusack


Maureen Cusack's former in laws:

Maureen Cusack's former father in law was James Cusack Maureen Cusack's former mother in law was Alice Cusack