How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lady Judy Martin
Partner of 
Lady Judy Martin

Lady Judy Martin

Lady Judy Martin

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1928

Lady Judy Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Judy Martin

Maiden name

Judy Lockhart-Smith

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1928

Partners of 
Lady Judy Martin

Sir George Martin

Married

2 children together

24 Jun 1966

Lady Judy Martin Children

Lucy Martin

born 1967, age 50
with Sir George Martin

Giles Martin

born 1969, age 48
with Sir George Martin

Alexis Stratfold

born 1953, age 64 (approx.)
step-child with Sir George Martin

Greg Martin

born 1957, age 60
step-child with Sir George Martin

Lady Judy Martin Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Lady Judy Martin Family

Lady Judy Martin's children:

Lady Judy Martin's step-daughter is Alexis Stratfold Lady Judy Martin's daughter is Lucy Martin Lady Judy Martin's son is Giles Martin Lady Judy Martin's step-son is Greg Martin


Lady Judy Martin's current partners:

Lady Judy Martin's husband was Sir George Martin


Lady Judy Martin's in laws:

Lady Judy Martin's father in law is Henry Simpson Lady Judy Martin's mother in law was Betha Martin