How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Morrison
Florence Morrison

Partners of 
Florence Morrison

Lewis Morrison

Married

1890

Florence Morrison Bio Details

Full name

Florence Morrison

Maiden name

Florence Roberts

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1927

Occupations

Actress

Florence Morrison

Florence Morrison

Died

1927

Florence Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Morrison Children

Rosabel Morrison

born 1869, died 1911, age 42 (approx.)
step-child with Lewis Morrison

Mabel Bennett

born 1883, died 1940, age 57 (approx.)
step-child with Lewis Morrison

Victor Morrison

born 1884, died 1964, age 80 (approx.)
step-child with Lewis Morrison

Florence Morrison Family

Florence Morrison's children:

Florence Morrison's step-daughter was Rosabel Morrison Florence Morrison's step-daughter was Mabel Bennett Florence Morrison's step-son was Victor Morrison


Florence Morrison's current partners:

Florence Morrison's husband was Lewis Morrison