How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Lewis
Sarah Lewis

Partners of 
Sarah Lewis

James Lewis

Married

1 child together

25 Dec 1870

Sarah Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Lewis

Maiden name

Sarah Isaac

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1850

Birth place

Bethnal Green, London, UK

Occupations

Machinist

Sarah Lewis

Sarah Lewis

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1850

Sarah Lewis Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Lewis Children

James Lewis

born 1872, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Lewis

Trivia

Sarah Lewis Family

Sarah Lewis's parents:

Sarah Lewis's father was James Isaac Sarah Lewis's mother is Sarah Isaac


Sarah Lewis's children:

Sarah Lewis's son was James Lewis


Sarah Lewis's current partners:

Sarah Lewis's husband was James Lewis


Sarah Lewis's grandchildren:

Sarah Lewis's granddaughter was Lilian Portell Sarah Lewis's granddaughter was Violet Harvey


Sarah Lewis's great grandchildren:

Sarah Lewis's great granddaughter was Lillian Bridges Sarah Lewis's great granddaughter is Joan Woolmore   Sarah Lewis's great great granddaughter was Sandra Covington Sarah Lewis's great great grandson is Sonny Bridges Sarah Lewis's great great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   Sarah Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Britney Spears Sarah Lewis's 3x great grandson is Bryan Spears Sarah Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Sarah Lewis's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Sarah Lewis's 4x great grandson is Sean Federline Sarah Lewis's 4x great grandson is Jayden Federline Sarah Lewis's 4x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Sarah Lewis's in laws:

Sarah Lewis's father in law is Joseph Lewis Sarah Lewis's daughter in law was Esther Lewis