How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Hitler
Anna Hitler

Partners of 
Anna Hitler

Alois Hitler

Married

1873

Anna Hitler
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Hitler

Maiden name

Glasl-Horer

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1823

Date of death:

6 Apr 1883

Anna was granted a legal separation in 1880.
Anna Hitler

Anna Hitler

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1823

Died

6 Apr 1883

Anna Hitler Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Hitler Children

Alois Hitler

born 1882, died 1956, age 74
step-child with Alois Hitler

Angela Hitler

born 1883, died 1949, age 66
step-child with Alois Hitler

Gustav Hitler

born 1885, died 1887, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Alois Hitler

Ida Hitler

born 1886, died 1887, age 1 (approx.)
step-child with Alois Hitler

Adolf Hitler

born 1889, died 1945, age 56
step-child with Alois Hitler

Nazi dictator of Germany 2nd August 1934 - 30th April 1945

Otto Hitler

born 1892, died 1892, age 6 days
step-child with Alois Hitler

Edmund Hitler

born 1894, died 1900, age 6 (approx.)
step-child with Alois Hitler

Paula Wolff

born 1896, died 1960, age 64
step-child with Alois Hitler

Trivia

Anna Hitler Family

Anna Hitler's children:

Anna Hitler's step-son was Adolf Hitler Anna Hitler's step-son was Alois Hitler Anna Hitler's step-daughter was Angela Hitler Anna Hitler's step-son was Gustav Hitler Anna Hitler's step-daughter was Ida Hitler Anna Hitler's step-son was Otto Hitler Anna Hitler's step-son was Edmund Hitler Anna Hitler's step-daughter was Paula Wolff


Anna Hitler's current partners:

Anna Hitler's husband was Alois Hitler


Anna Hitler's in laws:

Anna Hitler's mother in law was Maria Hiedler Anna Hitler's grandfather in law was Johannes Schicklgruber Anna Hitler's grandmother in law was Theresia Schicklgruber