How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Alice Portelli
Alice Portelli

Partners of 
Alice Portelli

Edward Portelli

Married

4 children together

29 Jan 1896

Alice Portelli Bio Details

Full name

Alice Portelli

Maiden name

Alice Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1866

Birth place

Bow, London, UK

Alice Portelli

Alice Portelli

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1866

Alice Portelli Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Portelli Children

George Portell

born 1898, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Portelli

Emma Portelli

born 1900, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Portelli

Charles Portelli

born 1902, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Portelli

Mary Portelli

born 1906, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Portelli

Alice Portelli Family

Alice Portelli's children:

Alice Portelli's son was George Portell Alice Portelli's daughter was Emma Portelli Alice Portelli's son was Charles Portelli Alice Portelli's daughter was Mary Portelli


Alice Portelli's current partners:

Alice Portelli's husband was Edward Portelli


Alice Portelli's grandchildren:

Alice Portelli's granddaughter was Lillian Bridges Alice Portelli's granddaughter is Joan Woolmore


Alice Portelli's great grandchildren:

Alice Portelli's great granddaughter was Sandra Covington Alice Portelli's great grandson is Sonny Bridges Alice Portelli's great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   Alice Portelli's great great granddaughter is Britney Spears Alice Portelli's great great grandson is Bryan Spears Alice Portelli's great great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Alice Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Alice Portelli's 3x great grandson is Sean Federline Alice Portelli's 3x great grandson is Jayden Federline Alice Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Alice Portelli's in laws:

Alice Portelli's daughter in law was Lilian Portell