How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Evan Moldano
Evan Moldano

Partners of 
Evan Moldano

Edward Moldano

Married

3 children together

1994

Evan Moldano
Bio Details

Full name

Evan Taylor Moldano

Maiden name

Evan Taylor Smedley

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Aug 1974

Evan Moldano

Evan Taylor Moldano

Age

43

Born

Sunday 11 Aug 1974

Evan Moldano Partner(s) Other Children

Evan Moldano Children

Nicholas Moldano

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Edward Moldano

Daphne Moldano

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Edward Moldano

Max Moldano

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Edward Moldano

Trivia

Evan Moldano Family

Evan Moldano's parents:

Evan Moldano's mother is Lana Wood Evan Moldano's father is Richard Smedley


Evan Moldano's former step-parents:

Evan Moldano's former step-father is Allan Balter Evan Moldano's former step-father is Dr Stanley Vogel Evan Moldano's former step-father is Karl Brent


Evan Moldano's children:

Evan Moldano's son is Nicholas Moldano Evan Moldano's daughter is Daphne Moldano Evan Moldano's son is Max Moldano


Evan Moldano's current partners:

Evan Moldano's husband is Edward Moldano


Evan Moldano's grandparents:

Evan Moldano's grandfather is Nikolai Gurdin Evan Moldano's grandmother was Maria Gurdin


Evan Moldano's great grandparents:

Evan Moldano's great grandfather is Stepan Zudilov Evan Moldano's great grandmother is Maria Kuleva Evan Moldano's great grandfather was Stepan Zacharenko Evan Moldano's great grandmother is Eudoxie Sauchenko


Evan Moldano's uncles and aunts:

Evan Moldano's aunt was Natalie Wood


Evan Moldano's cousins:

Evan Moldano's cousin is Natasha Gregson Wagner Evan Moldano's cousin is Courtney Wagner


Evan Moldano's first cousins once removed:

Evan Moldano's first cousin once removed is Clover Watson