How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosina Granville
Rosina Granville

Partners of 
Rosina Granville

Bunny Granville

Married

1 child together

1923 (bef.)

Rosina Granville
Bio Details

Full name

Rosina Granville

Maiden name

Rosina Timponi

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1892

Date of death:

1984

Rosina Granville

Rosina Granville

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1892

Died

1984

Rosina Granville Partner(s) Other Children

Rosina Granville Children

Bonita Granville Bunny Wrather

born 1923, died 1988, age 65
with Bunny Granville

American actress & TV producer. Played Nancy Drew

Trivia

Rosina Granville Family

Rosina Granville's children:

Rosina Granville's daughter was Bonita Granville Bunny Wrather


Rosina Granville's current partners:

Rosina Granville's husband was Bunny Granville


Rosina Granville's grandchildren:

Rosina Granville's grandson is Christopher Wrather Rosina Granville's granddaughter is Linda Wrather-Finochiare


Rosina Granville's in laws:

Rosina Granville's son in law was Jack Wrather Jr