How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gyl Roland
Gyl Roland

Partners of 
Gyl Roland

Henry Sgrosso

Married

Scott Harrison

Married

Gyl Roland Bio Details

Full name

Gyl Roland

Also known as

Christina Gyl Consuelo Roland

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

9 Dec 1941

Birth place

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Wardrobe and Image Consultant

Education

Academy of Dramatic Arts, New York, United States

Gyl Roland Siblings

Peter Plant

Half-brother

other parent: Philip Plant

Lorinda Roland

Sister

Gyl Roland

Gyl Roland

Age

75

Born

9 Dec 1941

Gyl Roland Family

Gyl Roland's parents:

Gyl Roland's father was Gilbert Roland Gyl Roland's mother was Constance Bennett Gyl Roland's step-father is John Coulter Gyl Roland's step-mother is Guillermina Roland


Gyl Roland's former step-parents:

Gyl Roland's former step-father was Henri De La Falaise Gyl Roland's former step-father was Philip Plant


Gyl Roland's current partners:

Gyl Roland's husband is Scott Harrison


Gyl Roland's former partners:

Gyl Roland's former husband is Henry Sgrosso


Gyl Roland's siblings:

Gyl Roland's half-brother is Peter Plant Gyl Roland's sister is Lorinda Roland


Gyl Roland's grandparents:

Gyl Roland's grandfather was Richard Bennett Gyl Roland's grandmother was Mabel Bennett Gyl Roland's grandfather was Francisco Alonso


Gyl Roland's great grandparents:

Gyl Roland's great grandfather was Lewis Morrison Gyl Roland's great grandmother was Rose Morrison   Gyl Roland's great great grandfather was William Wood Gyl Roland's great great grandmother was Sarah Wood   Gyl Roland's 3x great grandfather was William Wodin


Gyl Roland's step-grandparents:

Gyl Roland's step-grandfather is Eric Pinker


Gyl Roland's former step-grandparents:

Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Gyl Roland's former step-grandmother was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather is Seldon Manwaring Gyl Roland's former step-grandmother was Sarah Manwaring Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather is John Rovensky Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather was William Hayward Gyl Roland's former step-grandfather was Morton Plant Gyl Roland's former step-grandmother was Aimee Bennett Gyl Roland's former step-grandmother was Grena Bennett


Gyl Roland's uncles and aunts:

Gyl Roland's aunt was Joan Bennett Gyl Roland's aunt was Barbara Bennett Gyl Roland's uncle-by-marriage is Laurent Suprenant


Gyl Roland's great uncles and aunts:

Gyl Roland's great aunt was Rosabel Morrison Gyl Roland's great uncle was Victor Morrison


Gyl Roland's cousins:

Gyl Roland's cousin is Sean Downey Gyl Roland's cousin was Lesley Downey Gyl Roland's cousin is Anthony Downey Gyl Roland's cousin is Kevin Downey Gyl Roland's cousin is Diana Anderson Gyl Roland's cousin is Melinda Markey Gyl Roland's cousin is Stephanie Wanger Gyl Roland's cousin is Shelley Wanger


Gyl Roland's first cousins once removed:

Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Melissa Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Tracey Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Kelly Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Kevin Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is James Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Philip Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Alejandra Downey Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Amanda Anderson Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Timothy Anderson Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Cynthia Anderson Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Adrienne Anderson Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Felix Werner Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Markey Hayden Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Parker Bena Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Samantha Bena Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Victoria Guest Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Vanessa Guest Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Frederick Guest Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Andrew Guest Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Lewis Abrams Gyl Roland's first cousin once removed is Harry Abrams