How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Craig
Partners of 
Michael Craig

Michael Craig

Michael Francis Craig

Age

88

Born

27 Jan 1928

Michael Craig Bio Details

Full name

Michael Francis Craig

Maiden name

Michael Francis Gregson

Gender

Male

Age

88

Date of birth

27 Jan 1928

Birth place

Poona, Maharashtra, India

Occupations

Actor

Michael is the father of Michael, Stephen and Jessica Gregson;

Michael Craig Siblings

Richard Gregson

Brother

Partners of 
Michael Craig

Susan Walker

Married

1956 (aft.)

Babette Collier

Married

9 Apr 1955

Michael Craig Family

Michael Craig's parents:

Michael Craig's father is Donald Gregson


Michael Craig's current partners:

Michael Craig's wife is Susan Walker Michael Craig's wife is Babette Collier


Michael Craig's siblings:

Michael Craig's brother is Richard Gregson


Michael Craig's nieces and nephews:

Michael Craig's niece is Sarah Gregson Michael Craig's niece is Charlotte Gregson Michael Craig's nephew is Hugo Gregson Michael Craig's niece is Natasha Gregson Wagner Michael Craig's niece is Poppy Gregson


Michael Craig's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Michael Craig's great niece is Clover Watson