How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sarah Walden
Sarah Walden

Partners of 
Sarah Walden

George Walden

Married

3 children together

30 May 1970

Sarah Walden
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Nicolette Walden

Maiden name

Sarah Nicolette Hunt

Gender

Female

Occupations

Art Historian

Sarah Walden

Sarah Nicolette Walden

Sarah Walden Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Walden Children

Oliver Walden

born 1971, age 46
with George Walden

Francis Walden

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with George Walden

Celia Morgan

born 1975, age 42
with George Walden

Piers Morgans' Journalist Wife

Trivia

Sarah Walden Family

Sarah Walden's parents:

Sarah Walden's father is Dr Thomas Hunt


Sarah Walden's children:

Sarah Walden's son is Oliver Walden Sarah Walden's son is Francis Walden Sarah Walden's daughter is Celia Morgan


Sarah Walden's current partners:

Sarah Walden's husband is George Walden


Sarah Walden's grandchildren:

Sarah Walden's granddaughter is Elise Morgan


Sarah Walden's in laws:

Sarah Walden's son in law is Piers Morgan Sarah Walden's father in law is Gordon Walden Sarah Walden's mother in law is Louise Walden