How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lynne Spears
Lynne Spears

Partners of 
Lynne Spears

Jamie Spears

Married

3 children together

1975 - 2002

Lynne Spears
Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Irene Spears

Maiden name

Lynne Irene Bridges

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Thursday 05 May 1955

Birth place

Louisiana, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Author

Education

Reading University, Reading, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Lynne Spears Siblings

Sandra Covington

Sister

Sonny Bridges

Brother

Lynne Spears

Lynne Irene Spears

Age

62

Born

Thursday 05 May 1955

Lynne Spears Partner(s) Other Children

Lynne Spears Children

Bryan Spears

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Jamie Spears

Britney Spears

born 1981, age 35
with Jamie Spears

American Singer

Jamie Lynn Spears

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Jamie Spears

Trivia

Lynne Spears Family

Lynne Spears's parents:

Lynne Spears's father was Barney Bridges Lynne Spears's mother was Lillian Bridges


Lynne Spears's children:

Lynne Spears's daughter is Britney Spears Lynne Spears's son is Bryan Spears Lynne Spears's daughter is Jamie Lynn Spears


Lynne Spears's former partners:

Lynne Spears's former husband is Jamie Spears


Lynne Spears's siblings:

Lynne Spears's sister was Sandra Covington Lynne Spears's brother is Sonny Bridges


Lynne Spears's grandparents:

Lynne Spears's grandfather was George Portell Lynne Spears's grandmother was Lilian Portell Lynne Spears's grandfather was Joel Bridges Lynne Spears's grandmother was Adeline Bridges


Lynne Spears's great grandparents:

Lynne Spears's great grandfather was James Lewis Lynne Spears's great grandmother was Esther Lewis Lynne Spears's great grandfather was Edward Portelli Lynne Spears's great grandmother was Alice Portelli   Lynne Spears's great great grandfather was Henry Moss Lynne Spears's great great grandmother was Ann Moss Lynne Spears's great great grandfather was James Lewis Lynne Spears's great great grandmother was Sarah Lewis   Lynne Spears's 3x great grandfather was James Isaac Lynne Spears's 3x great grandmother is Sarah Isaac Lynne Spears's 3x great grandfather is Joseph Lewis


Lynne Spears's grandchildren:

Lynne Spears's granddaughter is Sophia Spears Lynne Spears's grandson is Sean Federline Lynne Spears's grandson is Jayden Federline Lynne Spears's granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Lynne Spears's uncles and aunts:

Lynne Spears's aunt is Joan Woolmore Lynne Spears's uncle-by-marriage is Archie Woolmore


Lynne Spears's great uncles and aunts:

Lynne Spears's great aunt was Emma Portelli Lynne Spears's great uncle was Charles Portelli Lynne Spears's great aunt was Mary Portelli Lynne Spears's great aunt was Violet Harvey


Lynne Spears's former in laws:

Lynne Spears's former son in law is Kevin Federline Lynne Spears's former father in law was June Austin Spears Lynne Spears's former mother in law was Emma Spears Lynne Spears's former grandfather in law was June Becker Spears Lynne Spears's former grandmother in law was Nova Spears Lynne Spears's former grandfather in law was William Nelson Forbes Lynne Spears's former grandmother in law was Lexie Forbes Lynne Spears's former brother in law is John Spears Lynne Spears's former brother in law was Austin Spears Lynne Spears's former brother in law is Willie Spears Lynne Spears's former brother in law is June Spears