How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Normandie Farrar
Normandie Farrar

Partners of 
Normandie Farrar

Normandie Farrar
Bio Details

Full name

Normandie Farrar

Also known as

Normadie Farrar

Gender

Female

Age

11

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Apr 2007

Normandie Farrar

Normandie Farrar

Age

11

Born

Thursday 12 Apr 2007

Trivia

Normandie Farrar Family

Normandie Farrar's parents:

Normandie Farrar's father is Adam Farrar Normandie Farrar's mother is Charity Moore


Normandie Farrar's grandparents:

Normandie Farrar's grandfather is Don Moore Normandie Farrar's grandfather is Mike Farrar Normandie Farrar's grandmother is Peggy DiCaprio


Normandie Farrar's step-grandparents:

Normandie Farrar's step-grandfather is George DiCaprio


Normandie Farrar's uncles and aunts:

Normandie Farrar's aunt is Rachel Costin