How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lauren Parsekian
Lauren Parsekian

Partners of 
Lauren Parsekian

Aaron Paul

Married

26 May 2013

Lauren Parsekian
Bio Details

Full name

Lauren Corrine Parsekian

Also known as

Lauren Paul

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Sep 1986

Birth place

Orange County, California, USA

Occupations

Charity Campaigner

Documentary Film-Maker

Cinematographer

Education

Pepperdine University, Malibu, California, United States (Finished 2009)

Co-founder of the Kind Campaign in the US aimed at ending "girl-against-girl" crime.

Lauren Parsekian Siblings

Liam Parsekian

Brother

Brooke Parsekian

Sister

Married the Breaking Bad Star Aaron Paul
Lauren Parsekian

Lauren Corrine Parsekian

Age

31

Born

Tuesday 30 Sep 1986

Trivia

Height

5 ft 8 ins

Lauren Parsekian Family

Lauren Parsekian's parents:

Lauren Parsekian's father is Thomas Parsekian Lauren Parsekian's mother is Debra Kelly


Lauren Parsekian's current partners:

Lauren Parsekian's husband is Aaron Paul


Lauren Parsekian's siblings:

Lauren Parsekian's brother is Liam Parsekian Lauren Parsekian's sister is Brooke Parsekian


Lauren Parsekian's in laws:

Lauren Parsekian's father in law is Robert Sturtevant Lauren Parsekian's mother in law is Darla Sturtevant Lauren Parsekian's sister in law is Danielle Hart