How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ines Knauss
Ines Knauss

Partners of 
Ines Knauss

Peter Butoln

Relationship

relationship began after 1989

Ines Knauss
Bio Details

Full name

Ines Knauss

Maiden name

Ines Knavs

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1968

Birth place

Novo Mesto, Slovenia

Occupations

Artist

Ines Knauss Siblings

Denis Cigelnjak

Half-brother

other parent: Marija Cigelnjak

Melania Trump

Sister

Ines Knauss

Ines Knauss

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1968

Trivia

Ines Knauss Family

Ines Knauss's parents:

Ines Knauss's father is Viktor Knavs Ines Knauss's mother is Amalija Knavs


Ines Knauss's former partners:

Ines Knauss had a relationship with Peter Butoln


Ines Knauss's siblings:

Ines Knauss's sister is Melania Trump Ines Knauss's half-brother is Denis Cigelnjak


Ines Knauss's nieces and nephews:

Ines Knauss's niece is Mimi Cigelnjak Ines Knauss's nephew is Barron Trump


Ines Knauss's grandparents:

Ines Knauss's grandfather is Anton Ulcnik Ines Knauss's grandmother is Amalija Ulcnik Ines Knauss's grandfather was Josef Knavs Ines Knauss's grandmother was Antonija Knavs


Ines Knauss's great grandparents:

Ines Knauss's great grandfather was Anton Knavs Ines Knauss's great grandmother was Alojzija Knavs


Ines Knauss's uncles and aunts:

Ines Knauss's uncle was Josko Knavs Ines Knauss's uncle is Herman Knavs Ines Knauss's aunt-by-marriage is Danijela Knavs Ines Knauss's uncle is Zeljko Anton Ulcniks Ines Knauss's aunt was Ida Ulcniks Ines Knauss's uncle is Stanislav Ulcnik Ines Knauss's aunt is Ida Ulcnik Ines Knauss's aunt is Olga Ulcniks Ines Knauss's aunt is Marija Ulcniks Ines Knauss's aunt is Franci Ulcniks


Ines Knauss's great uncles and aunts:

Ines Knauss's great uncle was Anton Knavs Ines Knauss's great aunt was Franciska Knavs Ines Knauss's great uncle was Franc Knavs Ines Knauss's great aunt was Amalija Knavs Ines Knauss's great aunt was Marija Knavs Ines Knauss's great aunt is Julijana Knavs Ines Knauss's great aunt is Kristina Knavs


Ines Knauss's cousins:

Ines Knauss's cousin is Karmen Knavs Ines Knauss's cousin is Sandi Knavs