How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Viktor Knavs
Partners of 
Viktor Knavs

Donald Trump's father-in-law
Viktor Knavs

Viktor Knavs

Age

75

Born

23 Nov 1941

Viktor Knavs Bio Details

Full name

Viktor Knavs

Maiden name

Waldemar Knaus

Also known as

Victor Knavs

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

23 Nov 1941

Birth place

Jagnjenica, Austria

Occupations

Car Dealer

Chauffeur

Was chauffeur for the local mayor in Sevnica circa 1966.
It has been reported that Viktor was born in 24 March 1947, this is incorrect.

Viktor Knavs Siblings

Josko Knavs

Brother

Herman Knavs

Brother

Partners of 
Viktor Knavs

Amalija Knavs

Religious Ceremony

religious ceremony Oct 1967

Marija Cigelnjak

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1964
until before 1967

Viktor Knavs Children

Viktor Knavs Partner(s) Other Children

Denis Cigelnjak

born 1965, age 51 (approx.)
with Marija Cigelnjak

Ines Knavs

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Amalija Knavs

Melania Trump

born 1970, age 47
with Amalija Knavs

Third wife of Donald Trump First Lady of the United States of America

Viktor Knavs Family

Viktor Knavs's parents:

Viktor Knavs's father was Josef Knavs Viktor Knavs's mother was Antonija Knavs


Viktor Knavs's children:

Viktor Knavs's daughter is Melania Trump Viktor Knavs's son is Denis Cigelnjak Viktor Knavs's daughter is Ines Knavs


Viktor Knavs's current partners:

Viktor Knavs's wife is Amalija Knavs


Viktor Knavs's former partners:

Viktor Knavs had a relationship with Marija Cigelnjak


Viktor Knavs's siblings:

Viktor Knavs's brother was Josko Knavs Viktor Knavs's brother is Herman Knavs


Viktor Knavs's nieces and nephews:

Viktor Knavs's niece is Karmen Knavs Viktor Knavs's nephew is Sandi Knavs


Viktor Knavs's grandparents:

Viktor Knavs's grandfather was Anton Knavs Viktor Knavs's grandmother was Alojzija Knavs


Viktor Knavs's grandchildren:

Viktor Knavs's granddaughter is Mimi Cigelnjak Viktor Knavs's grandson is Barron Trump


Viktor Knavs's uncles and aunts:

Viktor Knavs's uncle was Anton Knavs Viktor Knavs's aunt was Franciska Knavs Viktor Knavs's uncle was Franc Knavs Viktor Knavs's aunt was Amalija Knavs Viktor Knavs's aunt is Marija Knavs Viktor Knavs's aunt is Julijana Knavs Viktor Knavs's aunt is Kristina Knavs


Viktor Knavs's in laws:

Viktor Knavs's son in law is Donald Trump Viktor Knavs's father in law is Anton Ulcnik Viktor Knavs's mother in law is Amalija Ulcnik Viktor Knavs's brother in law is Zeljko Anton Ulcniks Viktor Knavs's sister in law was Ida Ulcniks Viktor Knavs's brother in law is Stanislav Ulcnik Viktor Knavs's sister in law is Ida Ulcnik Viktor Knavs's sister in law is Olga Ulcniks Viktor Knavs's sister in law is Marija Ulcniks Viktor Knavs's sister in law is Franci Ulcniks