How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Colyer-Fergusson
Mary Colyer-Fergusson

Partners of 
Mary Colyer-Fergusson

Thomas Colyer-Fergusson

Married

28 Jul 1914

Mary Colyer-Fergusson Bio Details

Full name

Mary Freda Colyer-Fergusson

Maiden name

Mary Cohen

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

26 Dec 1871

Date of death:

11 Nov 1964

Mary Colyer-Fergusson

Mary Freda Colyer-Fergusson

Age

92

Born

26 Dec 1871

Died

11 Nov 1964

Mary Colyer-Fergusson Family

Mary Colyer-Fergusson's former partners:

Mary Colyer-Fergusson's former husband was Thomas Colyer-Fergusson