How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Robin Dearden
Robin Dearden

Partners of 
Robin Dearden

Bryan Cranston

Married

1 child together

1989

Robin Dearden Bio Details

Full name

Robin Dearden

Also known as

Robun Cranston

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

4 Dec 1953

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

American TV Actress
Wife of Breaking Bad Star Bryan Cranston
Robin Dearden

Robin Dearden

Age

63

Born

4 Dec 1953

Robin Dearden Partner(s) Other Children

Robin Dearden Children

Taylor Dearden

born 1993, age 23
with Bryan Cranston

Daughter of Breaking Bad Star Bryan Cranston

Robin Dearden Family

Robin Dearden's children:

Robin Dearden's daughter is Taylor Dearden


Robin Dearden's current partners:

Robin Dearden's husband is Bryan Cranston


Robin Dearden's in laws:

Robin Dearden's father in law was Joe Cranston Robin Dearden's mother in law was Peggy Cranston Robin Dearden's grandfather in law was Edward Cranston Robin Dearden's grandmother in law was Alice Cranston Robin Dearden's sister in law is Amy Cranston Robin Dearden's brother in law is Kyle Cranston Robin Dearden's husband Bryan Cranston's uncle in law is Edward Cranston Robin Dearden's husband Bryan Cranston's aunt in law is Margaret Cranston Robin Dearden's husband Bryan Cranston's aunt in law was Kathleen Cranston