How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mando Theodoracopulos
Mando Theodoracopulos

Partners of 
Mando Theodoracopulos

John Theodoracopulos

Married

2 children together

Mando Theodoracopulos
Bio Details

Full name

Mando Theodoracopulos

Maiden name

Mando Poulitas

Gender

Female

Age

104

Date of birth

Monday 06 Jan 1913

Mando Theodoracopulos

Mando Theodoracopulos

Age

104

Born

Monday 06 Jan 1913

Mando Theodoracopulos Partner(s) Other Children

Mando Theodoracopulos Children

Harry Theodoracopulos

born 1934, age 83 (approx.)
with John Theodoracopulos

Taki Taki Theodorakopoulos

born 1937, age 79
with John Theodoracopulos

Society columnist

Trivia

Mando Theodoracopulos Family

Mando Theodoracopulos's parents:

Mando Theodoracopulos's father was Panaghiotis Poulitsas


Mando Theodoracopulos's children:

Mando Theodoracopulos's son is Harry Theodoracopulos Mando Theodoracopulos's son is Taki Taki Theodorakopoulos


Mando Theodoracopulos's current partners:

Mando Theodoracopulos's husband is John Theodoracopulos


Mando Theodoracopulos's grandchildren:

Mando Theodoracopulos's granddaughter is William Theodoracopulos Mando Theodoracopulos's grandson is John Theodoracopulos Mando Theodoracopulos's granddaughter is Lolly Theodorakopoulos Mando Theodoracopulos's grandson is John-Taki Theodorakopoulos


Mando Theodoracopulos's great grandchildren:

Mando Theodoracopulos's great granddaughter is Serena Theodoracopulos


Mando Theodoracopulos's in laws:

Mando Theodoracopulos's daughter in law is Gail Theodoracopulos


Mando Theodoracopulos's former in laws:

Mando Theodoracopulos's former daughter in law is Princess Alexandra of Schonburg-Hartenstein Alexandra Theodorakopoulos Mando Theodoracopulos's former daughter in law was Betsy Pickering Kaiser Mando Theodoracopulos's former daughter in law is Countess Cristina de Caraman