How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maxine Culhane
Maxine Culhane

Partners of 
Maxine Culhane

Shamus Culhane

Married

1 child together

Maxine Culhane Bio Details

Full name

Maxine Culhane

Maiden name

Maxine Marx

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

13 Jan 1918

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

14 Sep 2009

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Actress Daughter of Chico Marx
Maxine Culhane

Maxine Culhane

Age

91

Born

13 Jan 1918

Died

14 Sep 2009

Maxine Culhane Partner(s) Other Children

Maxine Culhane Children

Brian Marx Culhane

born 1954, age 62
with Shamus Culhane

Maxine Culhane Family

Maxine Culhane's parents:

Maxine Culhane's father was Chico Marx Maxine Culhane's mother is Betty Marx Maxine Culhane's step-mother is Mary Marx


Maxine Culhane's children:

Maxine Culhane's son is Brian Marx Culhane


Maxine Culhane's current partners:

Maxine Culhane's husband was Shamus Culhane


Maxine Culhane's grandparents:

Maxine Culhane's grandfather was Samuel Marx Maxine Culhane's grandmother was Minnie Marx


Maxine Culhane's great grandparents:

Maxine Culhane's great grandfather was Levi Schönberg Maxine Culhane's great grandmother was Fanny Schönberg Maxine Culhane's great grandfather was Mark Marks Maxine Culhane's great grandmother was Honne Marks


Maxine Culhane's grandchildren:

Maxine Culhane's grandson is William Culhane


Maxine Culhane's uncles and aunts:

Maxine Culhane's uncle was Harpo Marx Maxine Culhane's uncle was Groucho Marx Maxine Culhane's uncle was Gummo Marx Maxine Culhane's uncle was Zeppo Marx Maxine Culhane's uncle was Manfred Marx


Maxine Culhane's great uncles and aunts:

Maxine Culhane's great uncle was Al Shean


Maxine Culhane's cousins:

Maxine Culhane's cousin was Arthur Marx Maxine Culhane's cousin is Miriam Allen Maxine Culhane's cousin is Melinda Marx


Maxine Culhane's in laws:

Maxine Culhane's daughter in law is Victoria, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Victoria Schoenburg