How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein
Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein 
Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein 

Partners of 
Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein

Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein 
Peter Schoenburg

Divorced

1 child together

married 8 Sep 1945

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Lyna Elisa Schonburg-Hartenstein

Maiden name

Lyna Elisa Rodriguez Maldonado

Gender

Female

Age

103

Date of birth

Wednesday 03 Jun 1914

Birth place

Bogota, Columbia

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein 
Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein

Lyna Elisa Schonburg-Hartenstein

Age

103

Born

Wednesday 03 Jun 1914

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein Children

Princess Alexandra of Schonburg-Hartenstein Alexandra Theodorakopoulos

born 1946, age 70
with Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg

Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg

born 1955, age 62
step-child with Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg

Victoria, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Victoria Schoenburg

born 1958, age 58
step-child with Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg

Trivia

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein Family

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's children:

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's daughter is Princess Alexandra of Schonburg-Hartenstein Alexandra Theodorakopoulos Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's step-son is Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's step-daughter is Victoria, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Victoria Schoenburg


Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's current partners:

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's husband was Peter, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein Peter Schoenburg


Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's grandchildren:

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's granddaughter is Lolly Theodorakopoulos Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's grandson is John-Taki Theodorakopoulos


Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's in laws:

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's mother in law was Princess Sophie Oettingen-Wallerstein Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's father in law was Johannes, Prince of Schonburg-Hartenstein


Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's former in laws:

Lana, Princess of Schonburg-Hartenstein Lyna Schonburg-Hartenstein's former son in law is Taki Taki Theodorakopoulos