How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Davies
Pat Davies

Partners of 
Pat Davies

Sir Ray Davies

Married

1 child together

1997 (bef.)

Pat Davies Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Davies

Maiden name

Patricia Crosbie

Gender

Female

Occupations

Dancer

Ballet Dancer

Danced with the Irish National Ballet for six years.
Wife of Ray Davies from The Kinks
Pat Davies

Patricia Davies

Pat Davies Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Davies Children

Eva Davies

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Sir Ray Davies

Louisa Davies

born 1965, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Ray Davies

Tor Davies

born 1968, age 48
step-child with Sir Ray Davies

Natalie Davies

born 1983, age 34
step-child with Sir Ray Davies

Pat Davies Family

Pat Davies's parents:

Pat Davies's father was George Crosbie Pat Davies's mother is Joan Crosbie


Pat Davies's children:

Pat Davies's step-daughter is Louisa Davies Pat Davies's step-daughter is Tor Davies Pat Davies's step-daughter is Natalie Davies Pat Davies's daughter is Eva Davies


Pat Davies's current partners:

Pat Davies's husband is Sir Ray Davies


Pat Davies's in laws:

Pat Davies's brother in law is Dave Davies Pat Davies's father in law is Fred Davies Pat Davies's mother in law is Annie Davies Pat Davies's sister in law is Dolly Davies Pat Davies's sister in law is Rosie Davies Pat Davies's sister in law is Joyce Davies Pat Davies's sister in law is Peggy Davies Pat Davies's sister in law is Gwendolyn Davies