How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joan Downey
Joan Downey

Partners of 
Joan Downey

Sean Downey

Married

2 children together

Joan Downey Bio Details

Full name

Joan Downey

Maiden name

Joan Tyrall

Gender

Female

Joan Downey

Joan Downey

Joan Downey Partner(s) Other Children

Joan Downey Children

Tracey Downey

born 1962, age 55
with Sean Downey

Kelly Downey

born 1967, age 50
with Sean Downey

Joan Downey Family

Joan Downey's children:

Joan Downey's daughter is Tracey Downey Joan Downey's daughter is Kelly Downey


Joan Downey's former partners:

Joan Downey's former husband is Sean Downey


Joan Downey's grandchildren:

Joan Downey's grandson is Brian Cole Jr


Joan Downey's in laws:

Joan Downey's son in law is Brian Cole


Joan Downey's former in laws:

Joan Downey's former husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Joan Bennett Joan Downey's former mother in law was Barbara Bennett Joan Downey's former husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Constance Bennett Joan Downey's former father in law was Morton Downey Joan Downey's former step-father in law is Eric Pinker Joan Downey's former step-father in law is Laurent Suprenant Joan Downey's former step-father in law was Addison Randall Joan Downey's former step-mother in law is Ann Downey Joan Downey's former grandfather in law is James Downey Joan Downey's former grandmother in law is Elizabeth Downey Joan Downey's former grandfather in law was Richard Bennett Joan Downey's former grandmother in law was Mabel Bennett Joan Downey's former sister in law was Lesley Downey Joan Downey's former brother in law is Anthony Downey Joan Downey's former brother in law is Kevin Downey Joan Downey's former adopted brother in law is Michael Downey Joan Downey's former husband Sean Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter