How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Downey
Helen Downey

Partners of 
Helen Downey

Sean Downey

Married

1 child together

Helen Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Marie Downey

Maiden name

Helen Thompson

Gender

Female

Helen Downey

Helen Marie Downey

Helen Downey Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Downey Children

Melissa Downey

born 1954, age 62
with Sean Downey

Trivia

Helen Downey Family

Helen Downey's children:

Helen Downey's daughter is Melissa Downey


Helen Downey's former partners:

Helen Downey's former husband is Sean Downey


Helen Downey's grandchildren:

Helen Downey's grandson is Gregory Baer Helen Downey's grandson is Christopher Baer


Helen Downey's in laws:

Helen Downey's son in law is Gregory Baer


Helen Downey's former in laws:

Helen Downey's former husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Joan Bennett Helen Downey's former mother in law was Barbara Bennett Helen Downey's former husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Constance Bennett Helen Downey's former father in law was Morton Downey Helen Downey's former step-father in law is Eric Pinker Helen Downey's former step-father in law is Laurent Suprenant Helen Downey's former step-father in law was Addison Randall Helen Downey's former step-mother in law is Ann Downey Helen Downey's former grandfather in law is James Downey Helen Downey's former grandmother in law is Elizabeth Downey Helen Downey's former grandfather in law was Richard Bennett Helen Downey's former grandmother in law was Mabel Bennett Helen Downey's former sister in law was Lesley Downey Helen Downey's former brother in law is Anthony Downey Helen Downey's former brother in law is Kevin Downey Helen Downey's former adopted brother in law is Michael Downey Helen Downey's former husband Sean Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter Helen Downey's former son in law is John Loesser