How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lilian McGee
Lilian McGee

Partners of 
Lilian McGee

Paddy McGee

Married

3 children together

1956

Lilian McGee
Bio Details

Full name

Lilian McGee

Maiden name

Lillian Howes

Gender

Female

Lilian McGee

Lilian McGee

Lilian McGee Partner(s) Other Children

Lilian McGee Children

Donna McGee

with Paddy McGee

Robert McGee

with Paddy McGee

Debbie McGee

born 1958, age 59
with Paddy McGee

Paul Daniels Wife

Trivia

Lilian McGee Family

Lilian McGee's children:

Lilian McGee's daughter is Debbie McGee Lilian McGee's daughter is Donna McGee Lilian McGee's son is Robert McGee


Lilian McGee's current partners:

Lilian McGee's husband is Paddy McGee


Lilian McGee's in laws:

Lilian McGee's son in law was Paul Daniels