How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jackie Daniels
Jackie Daniels

Partners of 
Jackie Daniels

Paul Daniels

Divorced

3 children together

married about Feb 1960
divorce 1969

Jackie Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Daniels

Maiden name

Jacqueline Skipworth

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Jackie Daniels

Jacqueline Daniels

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1942

Jackie Daniels Partner(s) Other Children

Jackie Daniels Children

Paul Daniels jr.

born 1960, age 57
with Paul Daniels

Gary Daniels

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Paul Daniels

Martin Daniels

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Paul Daniels

Trivia

Jackie Daniels Family

Jackie Daniels's children:

Jackie Daniels's son is Paul Daniels jr. Jackie Daniels's son is Gary Daniels Jackie Daniels's son is Martin Daniels


Jackie Daniels's former partners:

Jackie Daniels's former husband was Paul Daniels


Jackie Daniels's grandchildren:

Jackie Daniels's grandson is Lewis Daniels


Jackie Daniels's former in laws:

Jackie Daniels's former father in law was Hughie Daniels Jackie Daniels's former mother in law is Nancy Daniels Jackie Daniels's former step-mother in law is Gertie Daniels Jackie Daniels's former grandfather in law was Handel Daniels Jackie Daniels's former grandmother in law is Beatrice Daniels Jackie Daniels's former brother in law is Trevor Daniels Jackie Daniels's former brother in law was Keith Daniels