How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tessa Roche
Tessa Roche

Partners of 
Tessa Roche

Maurice Roche

Married

2 children together

26 Mar 1998

Simon Ledger

Married

2 children together

1984

Tessa Roche
Bio Details

Full name

Tessa Fiona Roche

Maiden name

Tessa Fiona Kayll

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1974

Tessa Roche

Tessa Fiona Roche

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1974

Tessa Roche Partner(s) Other Children

Tessa Roche Children

Alexander Ledger

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Simon Ledger

Isabelle Ledger

born 1989, age 27 (approx.)
with Simon Ledger

Arabella Roche

born 1999, age 18
with Maurice Roche

Eliza Roche

born 2000, age 16
with Maurice Roche

Trivia

Tessa Roche Family

Tessa Roche's parents:

Tessa Roche's father was David Kayll Tessa Roche's mother is Sheila Kayll


Tessa Roche's children:

Tessa Roche's son is Alexander Ledger Tessa Roche's daughter is Isabelle Ledger Tessa Roche's daughter is Arabella Roche Tessa Roche's daughter is Eliza Roche


Tessa Roche's current partners:

Tessa Roche's husband is Maurice Roche Tessa Roche's husband is Simon Ledger


Tessa Roche's in laws:

Tessa Roche's father in law was Edmund Roche Tessa Roche's mother in law is Lavinia Stourton Tessa Roche's grandfather in law was Edmund Roche Tessa Roche's grandmother in law was Ruth Roche Tessa Roche's grandfather in law was John Pitman Tessa Roche's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Tessa Roche's sister in law is Frances Stanley Tessa Roche's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Stanley Tessa Roche's sister in law was Elizabeth Roche Tessa Roche's brother in law is Edmund Roche Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's aunt in law is Mary Gunningham Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's aunt in law was Frances Shand Kydd Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's uncle-by-marriage was Peter Shand Kydd Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's uncle in law is Hugh Pitman Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's aunt-by-marriage was Rosemary Parker Bowles Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's uncle in law is Giles Pitman Tessa Roche's husband Maurice Roche's aunt-by-marriage is Jane Pitman