How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson
Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson

Partners of 
Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson

Thomas Colyer-Fergusson

Married

1 child together

1890 - 1902

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Stanley Colyer-Fergusson

Maiden name

Beatrice Stanley Muller

Gender

Female

Date of death:

17 Jun 1902

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson

Beatrice Stanley Colyer-Fergusson

Died

17 Jun 1902

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Partner(s) Other Children

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Children

Mary Monckton

born 1892, died 1964, age 72
with Thomas Colyer-Fergusson

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Family

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's parents:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's father was Friedrich Muller


Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's children:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's daughter was Mary Monckton


Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's former partners:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's former husband was Thomas Colyer-Fergusson


Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's grandchildren:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's granddaughter is Valerie Goulding


Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Christopher Monckton Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Timothy Monckton Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Anthony Munckton Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Lingard Goulding Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Timothy Goulding Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's great great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's former in laws:

Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson's former son in law was Walter Monckton