How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatriz Downey
Beatriz Downey

Partners of 
Beatriz Downey

Kevin Downey

Married

4 children together

1963

Beatriz Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Beatriz Downey

Maiden name

Beatriz Guiliemetti

Gender

Female

Beatriz Downey Partner(s) Other Children

Beatriz Downey Children

Kevin Downey

born 1964, age 53
with Kevin Downey

James Downey

born 1965, age 51
with Kevin Downey

Philip Downey

born 1967, age 50
with Kevin Downey

Alejandra Downey

born 1968, age 48
with Kevin Downey

Trivia

Beatriz Downey Family

Beatriz Downey's parents:

Beatriz Downey's father is Arquinedes Guliemetti


Beatriz Downey's children:

Beatriz Downey's son is Kevin Downey Beatriz Downey's son is James Downey Beatriz Downey's son is Philip Downey Beatriz Downey's daughter is Alejandra Downey


Beatriz Downey's current partners:

Beatriz Downey's husband is Kevin Downey


Beatriz Downey's in laws:

Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's aunt in law was Joan Bennett Beatriz Downey's mother in law was Barbara Bennett Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's aunt in law was Constance Bennett Beatriz Downey's father in law was Morton Downey Beatriz Downey's step-father in law is Eric Pinker Beatriz Downey's step-father in law is Laurent Suprenant Beatriz Downey's step-father in law was Addison Randall Beatriz Downey's step-mother in law is Ann Downey Beatriz Downey's grandfather in law is James Downey Beatriz Downey's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Downey Beatriz Downey's grandfather in law was Richard Bennett Beatriz Downey's grandmother in law was Mabel Bennett Beatriz Downey's brother in law is Sean Downey Beatriz Downey's sister in law-by-marriage is Kim Downey Beatriz Downey's sister in law was Lesley Downey Beatriz Downey's brother in law is Anthony Downey Beatriz Downey's adopted brother in law is Michael Downey Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter