How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rasa Davies
Rasa Davies

Partners of 
Rasa Davies

Sir Ray Davies

Divorced

2 children together

married 12 Dec 1964
divorce Jun 1973

Rasa Davies Bio Details

Full name

Rasa Davies

Maiden name

Rasa Emilija Halina Didzpetris

Also known as

Rasa Emilija Halina Dicpetri

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

5 Apr 1945

Birth place

Germany

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Rasa Davies

Rasa Davies

Age

72

Born

5 Apr 1945

Rasa Davies Partner(s) Other Children

Rasa Davies Children

Louisa Davies

born 1965, age 51 (approx.)
with Sir Ray Davies

Tor Davies

born 1968, age 48
with Sir Ray Davies

Rasa Davies Family

Rasa Davies's children:

Rasa Davies's daughter is Louisa Davies Rasa Davies's daughter is Tor Davies


Rasa Davies's former partners:

Rasa Davies's former husband is Sir Ray Davies


Rasa Davies's former in laws:

Rasa Davies's former brother in law is Dave Davies Rasa Davies's former father in law is Fred Davies Rasa Davies's former mother in law is Annie Davies Rasa Davies's former sister in law is Dolly Davies Rasa Davies's former sister in law is Rosie Davies Rasa Davies's former sister in law is Joyce Davies Rasa Davies's former sister in law is Peggy Davies Rasa Davies's former sister in law is Gwendolyn Davies