How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Chris Zylka
Partners of 
Chris Zylka

The Amazing Spiderman Star
Chris Zylka

Chris Zylka

Age

32

Born

Thursday 09 May 1985

Chris Zylka
Bio Details

Full name

Chris Zylka

Maiden name

Christopher Michael Settlemire

Gender

Male

Age

32

Date of birth

Thursday 09 May 1985

Birth place

Warren, Ohio, USA

Occupations

Actor

Education

University of Toledo, Toledo, Ohio, United States

Howland High School, Warren, Ohio, United States

Partners of 
Chris Zylka

Paris Hilton

Engagement

engaged 31 Dec 2017

Hanna Beth

Broken Engagement

engaged from Apr 2014
until Mar 2015

Lucy Hale

Dated

dated from circa 2012
until Sep 2012

Trivia

Chris Zylka Family

Chris Zylka's current partners:

Chris Zylka is the fiance of Paris Hilton


Chris Zylka's former partners:

Chris Zylka dated Lucy Hale Chris Zylka is the former fiance of Hanna Beth