How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ann Downey
Ann Downey

Partners of 
Ann Downey

Morton Downey

Married

4 Feb 1970

Ann Downey Bio Details

Full name

Ann Downey

Maiden name

Ann Trainer

Gender

Female

Ann Downey Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Downey Children

Sean Downey

born 1932, age 84
step-child with Morton Downey

Lesley Downey

born 1934, died 1977, age 42
step-child with Morton Downey

Anthony Downey

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
step-child with Morton Downey

Kevin Downey

born 1938, age 78
step-child with Morton Downey

Ann Downey Family

Ann Downey's children:

Ann Downey's step-son is Sean Downey Ann Downey's step-daughter was Lesley Downey Ann Downey's step-son is Anthony Downey Ann Downey's step-son is Kevin Downey


Ann Downey's current partners:

Ann Downey's husband was Morton Downey


Ann Downey's in laws:

Ann Downey's father in law is James Downey Ann Downey's mother in law is Elizabeth Downey