How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
MacKenzie Bezos
MacKenzie Bezos

Partners of 
MacKenzie Bezos

Jeff Bezos

Married

4 children together

1993

MacKenzie Bezos
Bio Details

Full name

MacKenzie Bezos

Maiden name

MacKenzie Tuttle

Gender

Female

Age

48 (ca.)

Date of birth

1970 (ca.)

Occupations

Novelist

Education

Princeton University, New Jersey, United States (Finished 1992)

Hotchkiss School, Connecticut,, United States

A recipient of the American Book Award for her first novel The Testing of Luther Albright.
Wife of Amazon Founder Jeff Bezos.
US Novelist
MacKenzie Bezos

MacKenzie Bezos

Age

48 (ca.)

Born

1970 (ca.)

MacKenzie Bezos Partner(s) Other Children

MacKenzie Bezos Children

Unknown

with Jeff Bezos

Unknown

with Jeff Bezos

Unknown

with Jeff Bezos

Unknown

adopted with Jeff Bezos

Trivia

MacKenzie Bezos Family

MacKenzie Bezos's current partners:

MacKenzie Bezos's husband is Jeff Bezos


MacKenzie Bezos's in laws:

MacKenzie Bezos's step-father in law is Mike Bezos MacKenzie Bezos's father in law was Ted Jorgensen MacKenzie Bezos's mother in law is Jacklyn Bezos MacKenzie Bezos's step-mother in law is Nona Gise MacKenzie Bezos's step-mother in law is Linda Jorgensen MacKenzie Bezos's grandfather in law was Preston Gise MacKenzie Bezos's grandmother in law was Mattie Gise MacKenzie Bezos's half-sister in law is Christina Poore MacKenzie Bezos's brother in law-by-marriage is Stephen Poore MacKenzie Bezos's half-brother in law is Mark Bezos MacKenzie Bezos's husband Jeff Bezos's uncle in law was Lawrence P Gise jr