How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lizzie Pitman
Lizzie Pitman

Partners of 
Lizzie Pitman

Henry Pitman

Married

Lizzie Pitman
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mary Alice Pitman

Maiden name

Elizabeth Mary Alice Noel

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Sep 1967

Stood as the Conservative party candidate for Sedgefield in 1997. 
Lizzie Pitman

Elizabeth Mary Alice Pitman

Age

49

Born

Sunday 24 Sep 1967

Trivia

Lizzie Pitman Family

Lizzie Pitman's current partners:

Lizzie Pitman's husband is Henry Pitman


Lizzie Pitman's in laws:

Lizzie Pitman's step-brother in law is Tom Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage is Sara Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-sister in law is Laura Lopes Lizzie Pitman's brother in law-by-marriage is Harry Lopes Lizzie Pitman's father in law is Hugh Pitman Lizzie Pitman's mother in law was Rosemary Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-father in law is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-grandfather in law was Derek Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-grandmother in law is Dame Ann Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's grandfather in law was John Pitman Lizzie Pitman's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Lizzie Pitman's grandfather in law is Robert Dickinson Lizzie Pitman's sister in law was Sophie Pitman Lizzie Pitman's brother in law is William Pitman Lizzie Pitman's brother in law is Tom Pitman Lizzie Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage is Lucinda Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's uncle in law is Giles Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's aunt-by-marriage is Jane Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's aunt in law is Lavinia Stourton Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's uncle-by-marriage was Edmund Roche