How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanette Upshaw
Jeanette Upshaw

Partners of 
Jeanette Upshaw

Daniel Upshaw

Married

1 child together

Jeanette Upshaw
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanette Upshaw

Maiden name

Jeanette Brown

Gender

Female

Jeanette Upshaw

Jeanette Upshaw

Jeanette Upshaw Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanette Upshaw Children

Mattie Scruse

born 1907, died 1990, age 82
with Daniel Upshaw

Trivia

Jeanette Upshaw Family

Jeanette Upshaw's children:

Jeanette Upshaw's daughter was Mattie Scruse


Jeanette Upshaw's current partners:

Jeanette Upshaw's husband is Daniel Upshaw


Jeanette Upshaw's grandchildren:

Jeanette Upshaw's granddaughter is Katherine Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's grandson is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Jeanette Upshaw's granddaughter is Hattie Scruse


Jeanette Upshaw's great grandchildren:

Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson was Michael Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great granddaughter is Janet Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Jackie Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Tito Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Marlon Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Randy Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson was Brandon Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Vernon Whitehead Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Albert Whitehead Jeanette Upshaw's great grandson is Jonathan Whitehead Jeanette Upshaw's great granddaughter is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Jeanette Upshaw's great granddaughter is Mary Adams Whitehead   Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's adopted great great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Taj Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is TJ Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Auggie Brown Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Tanay Rodney Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's adopted great great grandson is Donte Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's great great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is London Salas Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is Bryce Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is Royal Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is Noah Laniak Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Jeanette Upshaw's 3x great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Jeanette Upshaw's former in laws:

Jeanette Upshaw's former son in law was Prince Albert Scruse