How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rosemary Parker Bowles
Rosemary Parker Bowles

Partners of 
Rosemary Parker Bowles

Hugh Pitman

Married

4 children together

Rosemary Parker Bowles Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Parker Bowles

Maiden name

Rosemary Dickinson

Also known as

Rosemary Pitman

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Date of death:

12 Jan 2010

Occupations

Landscape Gardener

Rosemary Parker Bowles

Rosemary Parker Bowles

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1941

Died

12 Jan 2010

Rosemary Parker Bowles Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Parker Bowles Children

Henry Pitman

born 1962, age 54
with Hugh Pitman

Sophie Pitman

born 1964, died 1964, age under a month old (approx.)
with Hugh Pitman

William Pitman

born 1965, age 51
with Hugh Pitman

Tom Pitman

born 1969, age 47
with Hugh Pitman

Tom Parker Bowles

born 1974, age 42
step-child with Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles

Laura Lopes

born 1978, age 39
step-child with Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles

Daughter of Camilla, Duchess of Cornwall

Rosemary Parker Bowles Family

Rosemary Parker Bowles's parents:

Rosemary Parker Bowles's father is Robert Dickinson


Rosemary Parker Bowles's children:

Rosemary Parker Bowles's step-son is Tom Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's step-daughter is Laura Lopes Rosemary Parker Bowles's son is Henry Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's daughter was Sophie Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's son is William Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's son is Tom Pitman


Rosemary Parker Bowles's current partners:

Rosemary Parker Bowles's husband was Hugh Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's husband was Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles


Rosemary Parker Bowles's in laws:

Rosemary Parker Bowles's father in law was John Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's mother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's grandfather in law was Ernest Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's grandmother in law was Frances Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's brother in law is Giles Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's sister in law is Lavinia Stourton Rosemary Parker Bowles's brother in law-by-marriage was Edmund Roche Rosemary Parker Bowles's father in law was Derek Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's mother in law is Dame Ann Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's grandfather in law was Eustace Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's grandmother in law was Wilma Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's brother in law is Simon Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's sister in law is Mary Hanbury Rosemary Parker Bowles's brother in law is Rick Parker Bowles Rosemary Parker Bowles's daughter in law is Lizzie Pitman Rosemary Parker Bowles's daughter in law is Lucinda Pitman