How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Pitman
Jane Pitman

Partners of 
Jane Pitman

Giles Pitman

Married

3 children together

20 Jul 1961

Jane Pitman Bio Details

Full name

Jane Mary Pitman

Maiden name

Jane Mary De Pree

Gender

Female

Jane Pitman

Jane Mary Pitman

Jane Pitman Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Pitman Children

George Pitman

born 1963, age 53
with Giles Pitman

Kate Pitman

born 1965, age 52
with Giles Pitman

John Pitman

born 1969, age 47
with Giles Pitman

Jane Pitman Family

Jane Pitman's children:

Jane Pitman's son is George Pitman Jane Pitman's daughter is Kate Pitman Jane Pitman's son is John Pitman


Jane Pitman's current partners:

Jane Pitman's husband is Giles Pitman


Jane Pitman's in laws:

Jane Pitman's father in law was John Pitman Jane Pitman's mother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Jane Pitman's grandfather in law was Ernest Pitman Jane Pitman's grandmother in law was Frances Pitman Jane Pitman's brother in law is Hugh Pitman Jane Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage was Rosemary Parker Bowles Jane Pitman's sister in law is Lavinia Stourton Jane Pitman's brother in law-by-marriage was Edmund Roche