How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lavinia Stourton
Lavinia Stourton

Partners of 
Lavinia Stourton

Edmund Roche

Married

4 children together

22 Jun 1964

Lavinia Stourton Bio Details

Full name

Lavinia Frances Elizabeth Stourton

Maiden name

Lavinia Frances Elizabeth Pitman

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

18 Apr 1941

Lavinia Stourton Siblings

Hugh Pitman

Brother

Giles Pitman

Brother

Lavinia Stourton

Lavinia Frances Elizabeth Stourton

Age

75

Born

18 Apr 1941

Lavinia Stourton Partner(s) Other Children

Lavinia Stourton Children

Frances Stanley

born 1965, age 51
with Edmund Roche

Elizabeth Roche

born 1966, died 1966, age 6 days
with Edmund Roche

Maurice Roche

born 1967, age 49
with Edmund Roche

Edmund Roche

born 1972, age 45
with Edmund Roche

Lavinia Stourton Family

Lavinia Stourton's parents:

Lavinia Stourton's father was John Pitman Lavinia Stourton's mother is Elizabeth Pitman


Lavinia Stourton's children:

Lavinia Stourton's daughter is Frances Stanley Lavinia Stourton's daughter was Elizabeth Roche Lavinia Stourton's son is Maurice Roche Lavinia Stourton's son is Edmund Roche


Lavinia Stourton's current partners:

Lavinia Stourton's husband was Edmund Roche


Lavinia Stourton's siblings:

Lavinia Stourton's brother is Hugh Pitman Lavinia Stourton's brother is Giles Pitman


Lavinia Stourton's nieces and nephews:

Lavinia Stourton's nephew is Henry Pitman Lavinia Stourton's niece was Sophie Pitman Lavinia Stourton's nephew is William Pitman Lavinia Stourton's nephew is Tom Pitman Lavinia Stourton's nephew is George Pitman Lavinia Stourton's niece is Kate Pitman Lavinia Stourton's nephew is John Pitman


Lavinia Stourton's grandparents:

Lavinia Stourton's grandfather was Ernest Pitman Lavinia Stourton's grandmother was Frances Pitman


Lavinia Stourton's great grandparents:

Lavinia Stourton's great grandfather was Issac Pitman Lavinia Stourton's great grandmother was Isabella Pitman


Lavinia Stourton's grandchildren:

Lavinia Stourton's granddaughter is Arabella Roche Lavinia Stourton's granddaughter is Eliza Roche


Lavinia Stourton's in laws:

Lavinia Stourton's father in law was Edmund Roche Lavinia Stourton's mother in law was Ruth Roche Lavinia Stourton's grandfather in law was James Roche Lavinia Stourton's grandmother in law was Fanny Roche Lavinia Stourton's grandfather in law was William Gill Lavinia Stourton's grandmother in law was Ruth Gill Lavinia Stourton's sister in law is Mary Gunningham Lavinia Stourton's sister in law was Frances Shand Kydd Lavinia Stourton's brother in law-by-marriage was Peter Shand Kydd Lavinia Stourton's husband Edmund Roche's aunt in law was Eileen Roche Lavinia Stourton's husband Edmund Roche's aunt in law was Cynthia Cary Lavinia Stourton's husband Edmund Roche's uncle-by-marriage was Guy Cary Lavinia Stourton's husband Edmund Roche's uncle in law was Francis Roche Lavinia Stourton's son in law is Peter Stanley Lavinia Stourton's daughter in law is Tessa Roche