Married

William Blythe Sr.

William Jefferson Sr Blythe

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

1935

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lou Blythe

Lou Birchie Blythe

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

14 Feb 1946

His Other Children

Children Together

Pauline Linsteadt

born 1910, died 1994, age 83

Ernest Blythe

born 1912, died 1981, age 69 (approx.)

William Blythe III

born 1918, died 1946, age 28

Vera Ramey

born 1923, died 2006, age 83 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Blythe Sr.
Bio Details

Full name

William Jefferson Sr Blythe

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Date of death:

1935

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

William Blythe Sr. Family

William Blythe Sr.'s children:

William Blythe Sr.'s daughter was Pauline Linsteadt William Blythe Sr.'s son was Ernest Blythe William Blythe Sr.'s son was William Blythe III William Blythe Sr.'s daughter was Vera Ramey


William Blythe Sr.'s current partners:

William Blythe Sr.'s wife was Lou Blythe


William Blythe Sr.'s grandchildren:

William Blythe Sr.'s grandson is President Bill Clinton William Blythe Sr.'s granddaughter is Tina Jones William Blythe Sr.'s granddaughter is Ann Grigsby William Blythe Sr.'s grandson was Leon Ritzenthaler William Blythe Sr.'s granddaughter is Sharon Pettijohn


William Blythe Sr.'s great grandchildren:

William Blythe Sr.'s great granddaughter is Chelsea Clinton William Blythe Sr.'s great granddaughter is Kathy Walker William Blythe Sr.'s great grandson is Charles Ritzenthaler William Blythe Sr.'s great granddaughter was Virginia Gana   William Blythe Sr.'s great great grandson is Shane Gana William Blythe Sr.'s great great granddaughter is Charlotte Mezvinsky William Blythe Sr.'s great great grandson is Aidan Mezvinsky


William Blythe Sr.'s in laws:

William Blythe Sr.'s daughter in law was Virginia Clinton Kelley William Blythe Sr.'s daughter in law is Ola Maye Hall William Blythe Sr.'s son in law is Carl Ramey


William Blythe Sr.'s former in laws:

William Blythe Sr.'s former daughter in law is Wanetta Blythe William Blythe Sr.'s former daughter in law is Minnie Fay Gash William Blythe Sr.'s former daughter in law was Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler


Lou Blythe
Bio Details

Full name

Lou Birchie Blythe

Maiden name

Lou Birchie Ayers

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Date of death:

14 Feb 1946

Trivia

Lou Blythe Family

Lou Blythe's children:

Lou Blythe's daughter was Pauline Linsteadt Lou Blythe's son was Ernest Blythe Lou Blythe's son was William Blythe III Lou Blythe's daughter was Vera Ramey


Lou Blythe's current partners:

Lou Blythe's husband was William Blythe Sr.


Lou Blythe's grandchildren:

Lou Blythe's grandson is President Bill Clinton Lou Blythe's granddaughter is Tina Jones Lou Blythe's granddaughter is Ann Grigsby Lou Blythe's grandson was Leon Ritzenthaler Lou Blythe's granddaughter is Sharon Pettijohn


Lou Blythe's great grandchildren:

Lou Blythe's great granddaughter is Chelsea Clinton Lou Blythe's great granddaughter is Kathy Walker Lou Blythe's great grandson is Charles Ritzenthaler Lou Blythe's great granddaughter was Virginia Gana   Lou Blythe's great great grandson is Shane Gana Lou Blythe's great great granddaughter is Charlotte Mezvinsky Lou Blythe's great great grandson is Aidan Mezvinsky


Lou Blythe's in laws:

Lou Blythe's daughter in law was Virginia Clinton Kelley Lou Blythe's daughter in law is Ola Maye Hall Lou Blythe's son in law is Carl Ramey


Lou Blythe's former in laws:

Lou Blythe's former daughter in law is Wanetta Blythe Lou Blythe's former daughter in law is Minnie Fay Gash Lou Blythe's former daughter in law was Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler