How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosetta Jordan
Rosetta Jordan

Partners of 
Rosetta Jordan

Julius Jordan

Married

1 child together

Rosetta Jordan
Bio Details

Full name

Rosetta Jordan

Maiden name

Rosetta Hall

Gender

Female

Rosetta Jordan

Rosetta Jordan

Rosetta Jordan Partner(s) Other Children

Rosetta Jordan Children

Julia Screws

born 1888, died 1941, age 53
with Julius Jordan

Trivia

Rosetta Jordan Family

Rosetta Jordan's children:

Rosetta Jordan's daughter was Julia Screws


Rosetta Jordan's current partners:

Rosetta Jordan's husband is Julius Jordan


Rosetta Jordan's grandchildren:

Rosetta Jordan's grandson is Richard Screws Rosetta Jordan's granddaughter is Katie Screws Rosetta Jordan's granddaughter is Ann Screws Rosetta Jordan's grandson is Willie Screws Rosetta Jordan's granddaughter was Hattie Screws Rosetta Jordan's grandson was Prince Albert Scruse


Rosetta Jordan's great grandchildren:

Rosetta Jordan's great granddaughter is Katherine Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great grandson is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Rosetta Jordan's great granddaughter is Hattie Scruse   Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson was Michael Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great granddaughter is Janet Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Jackie Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Tito Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Marlon Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Randy Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson was Brandon Jackson Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Vernon Whitehead Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Albert Whitehead Rosetta Jordan's great great grandson is Jonathan Whitehead Rosetta Jordan's great great granddaughter is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Rosetta Jordan's great great granddaughter is Mary Adams Whitehead   Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Rosetta Jordan's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Taj Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is TJ Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Auggie Brown Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Tanay Rodney Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Rosetta Jordan's adopted 3x great grandson is Donte Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 3x great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is London Salas Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is Bryce Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is Royal Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 4x great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is Noah Laniak Rosetta Jordan's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Rosetta Jordan's 4x great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Rosetta Jordan's 4x great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Rosetta Jordan's in laws:

Rosetta Jordan's son in law was Prince Screws