How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Addison Randall
Partners of 
Addison Randall

Addison Randall

Addison Randall

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1907 (ca.)

Died

16 Jul 1945

Addison Randall
Bio Details

Full name

Addison Randall

Also known as

Jack Randall

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907 (ca.)

Date of death:

16 Jul 1945

Place of death

Canoga Park, California, USA

Cause of death

Accident - Fell from his horse while filming

Occupations

Actor

Accidental Death

Addison Randall was accidently killed in 1945 by falling from his horse whilst filming a western thriller at Canoga Park, California, USA

Partners of 
Addison Randall

Barbara Bennett

Married

14 Feb 1941

Louise Randall

Married

9 Feb 1940

Addison Randall Children

Sean Downey

born 1932, age 84
step-child with Barbara Bennett

Lesley Downey

born 1934, died 1977, age 42
step-child with Barbara Bennett

Anthony Downey

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
step-child with Barbara Bennett

Kevin Downey

born 1938, age 79
step-child with Barbara Bennett

Addison Randall Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Addison Randall Family

Addison Randall's children:

Addison Randall's step-son is Sean Downey Addison Randall's step-daughter was Lesley Downey Addison Randall's step-son is Anthony Downey Addison Randall's step-son is Kevin Downey


Addison Randall's current partners:

Addison Randall's wife was Barbara Bennett


Addison Randall's former partners:

Addison Randall's former wife was Louise Randall


Addison Randall's in laws:

Addison Randall's sister in law was Joan Bennett Addison Randall's sister in law was Constance Bennett Addison Randall's father in law was Richard Bennett Addison Randall's mother in law was Mabel Bennett Addison Randall's step-mother in law was Florence Morrison Addison Randall's step-father in law is Eric Pinker Addison Randall's step-grandfather in law is James Pinker Addison Randall's grandfather in law was Lewis Morrison Addison Randall's grandmother in law was Rose Morrison Addison Randall's brother in law-by-marriage is John Coulter Addison Randall's wife Barbara Bennett's aunt in law was Rosabel Morrison Addison Randall's wife Barbara Bennett's uncle in law was Victor Morrison