How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Smith
Mary Smith

Partners of 
Mary Smith

Donald Smith

Married

1 child together

16 Dec 1858

Mary Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Smith

Maiden name

Mary Macaulay

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1836

Mary Smith

Mary Smith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1836

Mary Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Smith Children

Mary MacLeod

born 1867, died 1963, age 96
with Donald Smith

Trivia

Mary Smith Family

Mary Smith's parents:

Mary Smith's father is John Macaulay Mary Smith's mother is Annie Macaulay


Mary Smith's children:

Mary Smith's daughter was Mary MacLeod


Mary Smith's current partners:

Mary Smith's husband was Donald Smith


Mary Smith's grandchildren:

Mary Smith's granddaughter was Mary Trump Mary Smith's grandson was Malcolm Macleod Mary Smith's grandson was Donald Macleod Mary Smith's granddaughter was Christina Matheson Mary Smith's granddaughter was Katie Ann Reid Mary Smith's grandson was William Macleod Mary Smith's granddaughter was Annie Macleod Mary Smith's granddaughter was Katie Macleod Mary Smith's granddaughter was Mary Joan Pauley Mary Smith's grandson is Alexander Macleod


Mary Smith's great grandchildren:

Mary Smith's great grandson is Donald Trump Mary Smith's great grandson was Fred Trump Jr Mary Smith's great granddaughter is Margaret Matheson Mary Smith's great granddaughter is Edna May Matheson Mary Smith's great granddaughter was Annie Murray Mary Smith's great grandson is Malcolm Reid Mary Smith's great granddaughter is Ruth Reid Mary Smith's great granddaughter is Maryanne Trump Barry Mary Smith's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Trump Grau Mary Smith's great grandson is Robert Trump   Mary Smith's great great grandson is Donald Trump Jr Mary Smith's great great granddaughter is Ivanka Trump Mary Smith's great great grandson is Eric Trump Mary Smith's great great granddaughter is Tiffany Trump Mary Smith's great great granddaughter is Nana Lamont Mary Smith's great great grandson is Alastair Murray Mary Smith's great great grandson is William Murray Mary Smith's great great grandson is Calum Murray Mary Smith's great great grandson is David Desmond Mary Smith's great great grandson is Fred Trump III Mary Smith's great great granddaughter is Mary Trump Mary Smith's great great grandson is Barron Trump Mary Smith's adopted great great grandson is Christopher Trump-Retchin   Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Murray Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter is Donna Murray Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Robert Desmond Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is William Trump Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter is Kai Trump Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Donald III Trump Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Triston Trump Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Spencer Trump Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter is Chloe Trump Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Joseph Kushner Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Theodore Kushner Mary Smith's 3x great grandson is Luke Trump


Mary Smith's in laws:

Mary Smith's father in law is Duncan Smith Mary Smith's mother in law is Henrietta Smith Mary Smith's son in law was Calum Macleod