How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Screws
Mary Screws

Partners of 
Mary Screws

Prince Screws

Married

1 child together

Mary Screws
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Screws

Maiden name

Mary Etta

Gender

Female

Mary Screws Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Screws Children

Prince Screws

born 1878, died 1933, age 55 (approx.)
with Prince Screws

Trivia

Mary Screws Family

Mary Screws's children:

Mary Screws's son was Prince Screws


Mary Screws's current partners:

Mary Screws's husband is Prince Screws


Mary Screws's grandchildren:

Mary Screws's grandson is Richard Screws Mary Screws's granddaughter is Katie Screws Mary Screws's granddaughter is Ann Screws Mary Screws's grandson is Willie Screws Mary Screws's granddaughter was Hattie Screws Mary Screws's grandson was Prince Albert Scruse


Mary Screws's great grandchildren:

Mary Screws's great granddaughter is Katherine Jackson Mary Screws's great grandson is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Mary Screws's great granddaughter is Hattie Scruse   Mary Screws's great great grandson was Michael Jackson Mary Screws's great great granddaughter is Janet Jackson Mary Screws's great great granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Jackie Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Tito Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Mary Screws's great great granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Marlon Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Randy Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson was Brandon Jackson Mary Screws's great great grandson is Vernon Whitehead Mary Screws's great great grandson is Albert Whitehead Mary Screws's great great grandson is Jonathan Whitehead Mary Screws's great great granddaughter is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Mary Screws's great great granddaughter is Mary Adams Whitehead   Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Mary Screws's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Taj Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is TJ Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Auggie Brown Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Tanay Rodney Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Mary Screws's adopted 3x great grandson is Donte Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Mary Screws's 3x great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is London Salas Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is Bryce Jackson Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is Royal Jackson Mary Screws's 4x great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is Noah Laniak Mary Screws's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Mary Screws's 4x great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Mary Screws's 4x great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Mary Screws's in laws:

Mary Screws's daughter in law was Julia Screws