How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Seys
Nicola Seys

Partners of 
Nicola Seys

David Seys

Married

2 children together

1978

Nicola Seys Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Barrington Seys

Maiden name

Nicola Barrington Baird

Gender

Female

Nicola Seys

Nicola Barrington Seys

Nicola Seys Partner(s) Other Children

Nicola Seys Children

Alexander Seys

born 1980, age 36
with David Seys

Philip Seys

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with David Seys

Nicola Seys Family

Nicola Seys's children:

Nicola Seys's son is Alexander Seys Nicola Seys's son is Philip Seys


Nicola Seys's current partners:

Nicola Seys's husband is David Seys


Nicola Seys's in laws:

Nicola Seys's father in law was John Antony Seys Nicola Seys's mother in law is Rosemary Seys Nicola Seys's grandfather in law is Godfrey Seys Nicola Seys's grandfather in law was Lionel de Rothschild Nicola Seys's grandmother in law was Marie-Louise Rothschild Nicola Seys's half-sister in law is Barbara Berry Nicola Seys's husband David Seys's uncle in law is Edmund de Rothschild Nicola Seys's husband David Seys's uncle-by-marriage is Anne de Rothschild Nicola Seys's husband David Seys's aunt in law is Naomi Goldscmidt Nicola Seys's husband David Seys's uncle-by-marriage was Jean Pierre Reinach Nicola Seys's husband David Seys's uncle in law is Leopold de Rothschild